Tarik Bob 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Line Backer 2010

 

Zachary Stevens 2010,2011

  • 1st Team All-District Center 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Center 2011

 

Sean Irwin 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End and Offensive Line 2010

 

Jeromy Irwin 2010,2011

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line 2011



 

Zach Danford 2010,2011

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line 2011

  • Most Valuable Player 2011



 

John Jacob 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back 2010

 

Blake Miles 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Kiccker 2011

 

Cody Thomas 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Linebaker 2011

 

Dwight White 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2011

 

JaRod Price 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2011

 

Kaleb Moore 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Receiver 2011

 

Kyle Makatura 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line 2011

 

Ray Pitts 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker 2011

 

Logan Taylor 2012

  • 1st Team All-District Quarterback 2012

 

Ryan Knipp, 2012

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker 2012

 

Ryan Oakes, 2012

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2012

 

Mitchel Nowak, 2012

  • 1st Team All-District All-District Offensive Line

 

Ryan Bradshaw, 2010, 2011, 2012

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2010

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2011

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back 2012 Unanimous

 

Austin Scheaffer, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker

 

Brady Wright, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

 

Austin Keith, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Center

 

Dillon Birden, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back

 

David Dudley, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

 

James Kohlschmidt, 2013, 2014

  • 1st Team All District Linebacker 2013

  • 1st Team All District Linebacker 2014

 

Luis Lopez 2012, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End 2012

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End 2013

 

Morgan Magness, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

 

Ross Donelly, 2013, 2014

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line 2014

  • Ole Miss

 

Vincent Dale, 2013

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

 

Austin Deculus, 2014, 2015, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Lineman

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Lineman

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Lineman (Unanimous Selection)

  • LSU

 

Braden Mann, 2014, 2015

  • 1st Team All-District Punter

  • 1st Team All-District Punter and Kicker

  • Texas A&M

  • New York Jets

Brandon Richmond, 2014

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

  • Central Arkansas

 

Brock Wright, 2014, 2015, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End (Unanimous Selection)

  • Notre Dame

 

Hunter Gonzalez, 2014

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

 

Jacorey Aleem, 2014

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back

 

Maxx Chrest, 2014

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

 

Kyle Allison, 2015, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Lineman

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Lineman (Unanimous Selection)

  • District 17-6A Defensive Player of the Year

 

Christopher Perez, 2015

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Lineman

 

Kyle Cervenka, 2015, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

 

Spencer Wright, 2015

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

 

B.J. Chambers, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Wide Receiver

 

 

Trenton Kennedy, 2016,2017

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back (Unanimous Selection)

  • 2017 Most Valuable Player

 

 

Sam Cole, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Halfback/Fullback

 

 

Hunter Adams, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

 

 

Arnold Crayton, 2016

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

 

 

Erick Hallett, 2016, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

  • University of Pittsburgh

Jace Bobo, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker

Cam Arnold, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Quarterback

Patrick Atkinson, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District LInebacker

  • 2017 Most Valuable Defensive Player

Kyle Bell, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

CJ Riddick, 2017, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

Tanner Cormier, 2017, 2018

  • 2017 Newcomer of the Year

  • 2017 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

  • 2018 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

Jacob Farrell, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District H-Back

Graham Lakin, 2017, 2018

  • 1st Team All District Offensive Line

Peyton Lewis, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

Jalen McCullar, 2017, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

Christian Richmond

  • 2017, 2018 1st Team All-District Receiver

  • 2018, 1st Team All-District Return Specialist

Josh Smith, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

Justin Uriarte, 2017

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End

Tre'von Mosley, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker

Jack Whitmer, 2018,2019

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End

  • 1st Team All-District Tight End

Marcus McKinley, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Full Back

Hunter Rangel, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

  • 2018 Defensive Newcomer of the Year

Joe Pustejovsky, 2018, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

Jaleon Woods, 2018

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back

Payton Tally, 2018,2019

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

LJ Johnson, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Running Back

  • 2019 Most Valuable Player

Myles Bob, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

Kade Campbell, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker

Chase Davidson, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Receiver

Joe Lyons, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Center

 

Jack McCarthy, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Line

Thatcher Milton,2019

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

Nick Chrest, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Defensive Back

DeVontae Taylor, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Offensive Line

Bayne Tryon, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District H-Back

Hunter Warren, 2019

  • 1st Team All-District Linebacker

ALUMNI

2010-2019

BOBCAT     FIGHT     NEVER     DIES